Wenatchee, Washington
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — Beautiful Nails, Wenatchee
Open 7 days a week. Call (509) 665-3496 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (509) 665-3496 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Beautiful Nails
1250 N Wenatchee Ave C, Wenatchee, WA 98801, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Wenatchee
Beautiful Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Wenatchee. Located at 1250 N Wenatchee Ave, the salon serves the community with professional nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 1250 N Wenatchee Ave C
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
The salon was super clean and had a relaxing vibe. Ben was so talented and patient, especially when I couldn't stay still a few times . he took his time and made sure every detail was perfect. I went for a gel manicure with a cute design, and it looks amazing. Definitely my new go-to spot:)
★★★★★
Great experience. My daughter had an inspiration photo and we are happy how her nails turned out! I had a manicure and I am very happy with mine also. The place was clean. Employees were friendly.
★★★★★
Absolutely love this nail salon! From the moment I walked in, I was greeted with friendly and professional staff. The salon is clean, relaxing, and well-organized. My nail tech Tony took their time, paid attention to detail, and made sure I was happy with the shape and color, this set is definitely one of my favorites! The results were flawless and lasted a long time. Great service, great atmosphere—I’ll definitely…
Gallery
Recent work at Beautiful Nails
Recent nail work from Beautiful Nails in Wenatchee.
Services
Popular services at Beautiful Nails
Popular services at Beautiful Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Beautiful Nails located?
Beautiful Nails is at 1250 N Wenatchee Ave C, Wenatchee, WA 98801.
What services does Beautiful Nails offer?
Beautiful Nails provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Beautiful Nails' hours?
Beautiful Nails is open 7 days a week. Call (509) 665-3496 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (509) 665-3496
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1250 N Wenatchee Ave C, Wenatchee, WA 98801, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps